skip to main content
Header

Wilder, CJ Principal
Haley, Kasey Assistant Principal
Harris, Johnathan Assistant Principal
Hart, Tina Counselor
Tollison, Jenny Counselor
Beatenbough, Thesa Academic Coach
Osborne, Dawn Academic Coach/Testing Coordinator

Adams, Amber Special Education
Adams, Rachel 8th Grade
Adcox, Yvonne Special Education
Allen, Jim Physical Education
Almond, Andy 7th Grade
Almond, Zach 8th Grade
Andrews, Renee Technology Specialist
Austin, Kevin 7th Grade
Blanton, John Health Education
Brannen, Lisa Special Education
Breedlove, Cher Media Specialist
Brown, Denise Special Education
Burns, Bryan AG Education
Burtt, Virginia 6th Grade
Callahan, Randy 8th Grade
Chase, Dylan Art Education
Cheek, Amy Business Ed.
Cobb, Mary 8th Grade
Davis, Shannon 6th Grade
Dove, Brandon School Resource Officer
Elo, Heather Technology & Engineering
Faucher, Elizabeth 7th Grade
Fulbright, Kimberlee 6th Grade
Gailey, Lane Career Discovery
Gaines, Neal 8th Grade
Garner, April 7th Grade ELA
Gilbert, Julie 6th Grade
Ginn, Amy 8th Grade
Green, Tony 8th Grade
Grizzle, Keely 6th Grade
Gruda, Austin 6th Grade
Hamner, Mark 7th Grade
Hamner, Sarah Anne 8th Grade
Hart, Amanda Special Education
Hart, Tina Counselor
Holcomb, Joy 7th Grade
Holcombe, Janice School Nurse
Holland, Chuck ISS/Graduation Coach
Justice, Marvin Physical Education
Kilgore, Meredith 8th Grade
Maffett, Brad Band/Chorus
Moore, Clay Special Education
Oliver, Mackenzie Special Education
Phillips, Ryan Special Education
Phillips, Shawna 7th Grade
Reddicks, Wendy 7th Grade
Rose, Gary 7th Grade
Schyck, Erin 8th Grade
Slaton, Chase ART Education
Smith, Lynn 6th Grade
Souther, Nicole 6th Grade
Strickland, Beth 6th Grade
Strickland, Scott Physical Education
Sullivan, Ronda Special Education
Teal, Barrett Reading Connect
Thomas, Amy 6th Grade
Thompson, Dawn Special Education
Tipton, Ty 7th Grade
Voyles, Patsy Math Connect
Watkins, Anna AG Education
Weaver, Greg 8th Grade
Westbrook, Melanie 7th Grade
Whitworth, Sandy Special Education

Andrews, Renee Technology Specialist
Breedlove, Cher Media Specialist
Brown, Rithea Paraprofessional
Cheek, Tiphanie Secretary
Dove, Brandon School Resource Officer
Grant, Jeremiah Paraprofessional
Grizzell, Bettie Paraprofessional
Holcombe, Janice School Nurse
Jerome, Kim Bookkeeper
Mize, Lily Secretary
Nash, Kim Secretary
Roach, Susan Paraprofessional
Smith, Tinna Paraprofessional
Sutton, Mandi Parapro
Vaughn, Marley Parapro
Witherell, Malinda Paraprofessional
Address